Kampfmannschaft 1 - Schwoich

Kampfmannschaft 1 - Schwoich

Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 18:00

Kampfmannschaft 1 - Schwoich
Kampfmannschaft 2 - Ellmau

Kampfmannschaft 2 - Ellmau

Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 15:30

Kampfmannschaft 2 - Ellmau
U7 Turnier

U7 Turnier

Samstag, 18. Mai 2019 10:00

U7 Turnier
Zell/Ziller - Kampfmannschaft 2

Zell/Ziller - Kampfmannschaft 2

Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 17:00

Zell/Ziller - Kampfmannschaft 2
Mayrhofen - Kampfmannschaft 1

Mayrhofen - Kampfmannschaft 1

Samstag, 11. Mai 2019 15:00

Mayrhofen - Kampfmannschaft 1
U13 - SPG Aschau/Zell

U13 - SPG Aschau/Zell

Montag, 06. Mai 2019 18:30

U13 - SPG Aschau/Zell
Kampfmannschaft 1 - Ebbs

Kampfmannschaft 1 - Ebbs

Samstag, 04. Mai 2019 18:00

Kampfmannschaft 1 - Ebbs
Kampfmannschaft 2 - Mils 2

Kampfmannschaft 2 - Mils 2

Samstag, 04. Mai 2019 15:30

Kampfmannschaft 2 - Mils 2
U12 - Schwaz

U12 - Schwaz

Samstag, 04. Mai 2019 14:00

U12 - Schwaz
Kampfmannschaft 1 - St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen

Kampfmannschaft 1 - St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen

Samstag, 27. April 2019 18:00

Kampfmannschaft 1 - St. Ulrich/Hochfilzen
Kampfmannschaft 2 - Rum

Kampfmannschaft 2 - Rum

Samstag, 27. April 2019 15:30

Kampfmannschaft 2 - Rum
U12 - SPG Fritzens/Volders

U12 - SPG Fritzens/Volders

Freitag, 26. April 2019 18:30

U12 - SPG Fritzens/Volders
U9 - SPG Stubai B

U9 - SPG Stubai B

Freitag, 26. April 2019 17:00

U9 - SPG Stubai B
Hippach - Kampfmannschaft 1

Hippach - Kampfmannschaft 1

Sonntag, 21. April 2019 17:00

Hippach - Kampfmannschaft 1
Going - Kampfmannschaft 2

Going - Kampfmannschaft 2

Samstag, 20. April 2019 16:00

Going - Kampfmannschaft 2
Kampfmannschaft 1 - Brixen

Kampfmannschaft 1 - Brixen

Samstag, 13. April 2019 17:30

Kampfmannschaft 1 - Brixen
Kampfmannschaft 2 - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring

Kampfmannschaft 2 - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring

Samstag, 13. April 2019 15:30

Kampfmannschaft 2 - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring
U11 - SPG Aschau/Zell

U11 - SPG Aschau/Zell

Samstag, 13. April 2019 13:00

U11 - SPG Aschau/Zell
U15 - SPG Region Achensee

U15 - SPG Region Achensee

Freitag, 12. April 2019 18:30

U15 - SPG Region Achensee
Stumm - Kampfmannschaft 1

Stumm - Kampfmannschaft 1

Samstag, 06. April 2019 17:00

Stumm - Kampfmannschaft 1
Unsere Sponsoren